DAWNCREW · ONE PIECE TCG

Meta

Power rankings and head-to-head leader matchups at a glance.

OP17.5 · Datenstand 22 October 2026

RANKED · OP17.5 · 22 October 2026

Leader Power Ranking

Sorted by published rating

Rank Leader Matches Wins Losses Rating Winrate
1OP17-039Rocks D. Xebec23,97112,71411,2579.7053.0%
2ST30-001Luffy & Ace12,0176,2655,7529.3452.1%
3OP05-098Enel8,4414,5063,9359.2753.4%
4OP13-004Sabo9,1954,6344,5619.2050.4%
5OP17-079Monkey D. Luffy8,6524,2864,3668.9049.5%
6OP17-058Kaido7,0203,4693,5518.7049.4%
7OP15-058Enel6,4103,1273,2838.5048.8%
8OP09-062Nico Robin3,6401,7971,8438.1049.4%
9OP14-041Boa Hancock2,3101,1471,1637.7449.7%
10OP17-020Shanks6,9313,1833,7487.2045.9%

LEADER VERGLEICH · 22 October 2026

Matchups

Row versus column · swipe horizontally

Leader XebecLuffy & AceSaboB LuffyY EnelKaidoShanksP EnelRobinPuddingBoa
Xebec50%57.5%55%36.1%53.3%49.6%66.6%51.2%53.6%42.8%53.2%
Luffy & Ace42.5%50%38.6%66.2%42.8%70.9%74.9%45.7%62.5%73.1%42.9%
Sabo45%61.4%50%61.3%46.8%46.2%49.9%34%49.2%48.6%58.7%
B Luffy63.9%33.8%38.7%50%39.9%56.4%40.2%50.1%51.7%47.1%47.2%
Y Enel46.7%57.2%53.2%60.1%50%39.6%45.8%81.8%34.4%51.9%69.5%
Kaido50.4%29.1%53.8%44%60.4%50%46%49%54.5%51.1%56.1%
Shanks33.4%25.1%50.1%59.8%54.2%54%50%54.9%57.1%76.6%33.3%
P Enel48.8%54.3%66%49.9%18.2%51%45.1%50%44.5%57%43.9%
Robin46.4%37.5%50.8%48.3%65.6%45.5%42.9%55.5%50%32.5%69.4%
Pudding57.2%26.9%51.4%52.9%48.1%48.9%23.4%43%67.5%50%49%
Boa46.8%57.1%41.3%52.8%30.5%43.9%66.7%56.1%30.6%51%50%
below 50% 50% oder mehr

DECKLISTS · OP17.5 · 22 October 2026

Top decklists

Decklists from the current power ranking

RANG 01

Blue Xebec

50 Cards + 1 Leader
OP17-039 · OP17-0391×
OP17-039OP17-039
OP08-051 · OP08-0513×
OP08-051OP08-051
OP17-050 · OP17-0504×
OP17-050OP17-050
OP17-045 · OP17-0454×
OP17-045OP17-045
OP17-052 · OP17-0524×
OP17-052OP17-052
OP17-054 · OP17-0544×
OP17-054OP17-054
OP17-042 · OP17-0421×
OP17-042OP17-042
OP17-044 · OP17-0442×
OP17-044OP17-044
OP17-046 · OP17-0464×
OP17-046OP17-046
OP17-049 · OP17-0494×
OP17-049OP17-049
OP17-040 · OP17-0404×
OP17-040OP17-040
OP17-048 · OP17-0484×
OP17-048OP17-048
OP17-118 · OP17-1184×
OP17-118OP17-118
OP17-055 · OP17-0554×
OP17-055OP17-055
OP17-056 · OP17-0564×
OP17-056OP17-056

Published source values are retained without alteration.